Intramurals

Quarter 3 Intramural Schedule

January 28th-February 6th     GROUPS WILL SWITCH FEB. 11TH-MAR.6  No Intramurals on Feb. 13 or Feb 20


Group A

trampoline @ ‘The Sky’

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up: The Sky

Staff:  Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Prison Ball @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Commons @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS front area 

Staff:  Mr. Sibilla/Ms. Deatherage

Dates:

Tues.. 28th

Thurs. 30th

Tues. 4th

Thurs. 6th


Dates:

Tues. 28th

Thurs. 30th

Tues. 4th

Thurs .6th


Allen Johnson

Promyce McNeal

Tucker Peterson

Isadora Franco

Davin Miller

De’yauntrie Morton

Jonasin Peryer

Destiny Roy

McKenzie Alvord

Dajah Jenkins

Jaelyn Gates

Emmanuel Ayala

Michael Craig

Magali Garay



BRING SOCKS!





                                                            Jordon King

McKayeln Beck

Hunter Cole

Jakub Szyndlar

Addison Marshall

Nikolas Stoppel

Elena Garcia

Hailey Collins

Alek Blair

Kenny Weis

Izabella Perez

Addisyn Cripe

Aliana Rios

_________________________________________________

THE SKY 2/27, 3/3 and 3/5

Cooper Edwards

Patrick Hubbard

Madie Archuleta

Devin Sondergard

Baylee Helzer

Shyanne Helzer






February 4th-February 13th

NO INTRAMURALS 2/14


Group A

Monopoly @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Room 112 @ SMS

Pick up: South Middle School Circle Drive

Staff:  Mrs. Ladenburger & Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Flag Football @ Salina Fieldhouse

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Room 112 @ SMS

Pick up:  Salina Fieldhouse 

(140 N. 5th St.)

Staff:  Mrs. Ladenburger & Mr. Sibilla

Dates:

Mon. 4th

Wed. 6th

Mon. 11th

Wed. 13th

Dates:

Tues. 5th

Thurs. 7th

Tues. 12th


                                                      Jesse Stelter

Madison Archuleta

Mckenzie Alvord

Alfredo Sota

Claire McCullough

Riley Ludecke

Kaden Henderson

Destiny Nelson

Brody Spratlen

Kaidan Wachs

Jacob Tran

Anthony Jasso

Christianna Nelson

Chelsea Jackson

Jonasin Peryer

Antonio Brown

Jocelyn Hamilton

Diego Hernandez

Annie Box

William Ojiako

Meadow Rowson

Drew Clouston

Elena Garcia


Kadyn Beer

Jotis Brown

Alejandro Duran

Cristian Fajardo

Zach Freeman

Brodie Garnett

Zachary Johnson

Josiah Martinez

Nash Murdock

Kyler Perez

Devin Sonderguard

Kaisen Snow

Cooper Wellbrook

Madison Durr



February 18th- February 28th

NO INTRAMURALS  2/19 & 2/21


Group A

Dodgeball @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Room 112 @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Mrs. Adamson

Group B

Monopoly @ SMS

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Room 112 @ SMS

Pick up:  SMS circle drive

Staff:  Mrs. Ladenburger

Group C

Bowling @ All Star Lanes

2:45pm-3:45pm

Meet:  Room 112 @ SMS

Pick up:  All Star Lanes

(624 S. Broadway)

Staff:  Mrs. Ladenburger & Mr. Sibilla

Dates:

Mon. 2/18

Wed. 2/20

Mon. 2/25

Wed. 2/27

Dates:

Mon. 2/18

Wed. 2/20

Mon. 2/25

Wed. 2/27

Dates:

Tues. 2/26

Thurs. 2/28

Mckenzie Alvord

Kadyn Beer

Josiah Martinez

Kyler Perez

Jotis Brown

Destiny Nelson

Meadow Rowson

Drew Clouston

William Ojiako

Kaiden Wachs

Elena Garcia

                            Kaisen Snow

Cristian Fajardo

Nash Murdock

Zachary Johnson

Devin Sondergard

Christianna Nelson

Kaden Henderson

Riley Ludecke

Alfredo Sota

Diego Hernandez

                      Jocelyn Hamilton

Anthony Jasso



Brodie Garnett

Jonasin Peryer

Alejandro Duran

Claire McCullough

Brody Spratlen

Jacob Tran

Chelsea Jackson

Antonio Brown

Jesse Stelter

Madison Durr

Cooper Wellbrock

Annie Box

Madison Archuleta

Zach Freeman